Class Calendar
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Class Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
24  Week 9
1:00 PM
Word Art Training (Tampa)
25
Bay Area Shop Hop February 2019 Participant
10:00 AM
Private Lesson (Tampa)
10:30 AM
Silhouette Training (Tampa)
Seahorses in the Reeds (Largo - Part 2 of 2)
26
Bay Area Shop Hop February 2019 Participant
10:00 AM
Private Lesson (Largo)
Baby Lock Sewing Series 2 New Owner Training (Tampa)
10:30 AM
BERNINA Club (Largo)
27
Bay Area Shop Hop February 2019 Participant
28
Bay Area Shop Hop February 2019 Participant
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Sewing Series 1 Machine Training (Largo)
1:00 PM
Baby Lock Embroidery Series 1 New Owner Training (Largo)
1
10:30 AM
Collage Quilt (Tampa - Class 2 of 2)
2
9:00 AM
**ADD-ON** Baby Lock Sewing Series 2 New Owner Training (Tampa)
9:30 AM
**ADD-ON CLASS** Cotton Theory Workshop - Make Up Day (Largo)
Building Block Dress Workshop (Tampa)
10:00 AM
BERNINA Club (Largo)
12:30 PM
**ADD-ON** Baby Lock Embroidery Series 2 New Owner Training (Tampa)
3  Week 10
10:00 AM
Kimberbell Tea Party (Tampa - Class 1 of 2)
4
10:00 AM
Kimberbell Tea Party (Tampa - Class 2 of 2)
5
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Serger Club (Tampa)
6
10:00 AM
Private Lesson (Tampa)
7
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Club - Solaris/Destiny (Tampa)
**ADD-ON CLASS** Baby Lock Embroidery Series 1 New Owner Training (Tampa)
12:30 PM
Baby Lock Club (Tampa)
6:30 PM
American Sewing Guild Meeting (Largo)
8
10:00 AM
Quilt Group Meeting (Largo)
10:30 AM
The Sheath Dress Workshop with Helen Haughey (Tampa Day 1 of 3)
9
9:00 AM
The Sheath Dress Workshop with Helen Haughey (Tampa Day 2 of 3)
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Serger Club (Largo)
10  Week 11
9:00 AM
The Sheath Dress Workshop with Helen Haughey (Tampa Day 3 of 3)
11
10:00 AM
Private Lesson (Tampa)
10:30 AM
**ADD-ON CLASS** Baby Lock Destiny Embroidery New Owner Training (Tampa)
Baby Lock Serger Club (Largo)
12
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Sewing Series 2 New Owner Training (Largo)
1:30 PM
Baby Lock Embroidery Series 2 New Owner Training (Largo)
13
10:30 AM
BERNINA Sewing Series 1 New Owner Training (Largo)
Baby Lock Solaris New Owner Training (Tampa)
1:00 PM
BERNINA Embroidery Series 2 New Owner Training (Largo)
14
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Club - Solaris/Destiny (Largo)
Sewing Basics (Tampa)
12:30 PM
Baby Lock Club (Largo)
15
10:30 AM
4x4 Friday (Largo)
Stuffed Animal Workshop (Tampa - Class 1 of 2)
16
9:30 AM
Baby Lock Club - Solaris/Destiny (Tampa) **FULL**
Jingle All the Way BOM - Chenille Stocking (Largo)
Creative Clothesline Workshop (Largo)
11:30 AM
Baby Lock Club (Tampa) **FULL**
12:00 PM
**DATE CHANGE** Jingle All the Way BOM - All About Presents and 9-Patch (Largo)
17  Week 12
St. Patrick's Day
1:00 PM
Word Art Training (Tampa)
18
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Serger Series 1 New Owner Training (Tampa)
2:00 PM
Baby Lock Serger Series 2 New Owner Training (Tampa)
19
20
21
10:30 AM
Private Lesson (Largo)
6:00 PM
Beginning Quilting (Largo - Class 1 of 3)
22
10:30 AM
Stuffed Animal Workshop (Tampa - Class 2 of 2)
Word Art Training (Largo)
2:00 PM
P.E.P. Training (Largo)
23
9:30 AM
Baby Lock Club - Solaris/Destiny (Largo)
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Serger Club (Tampa)
BERNINA Club (Tampa)
11:30 AM
Baby Lock Club (Largo)
24  Week 13
1:00 PM
Silhouette Training (Tampa)
25
10:30 AM
Silhouette Training (Tampa)
26
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Sewing Series 1 Machine Training (Tampa)
BERNINA Club (Largo)
1:00 PM
Baby Lock Embroidery Series 1 New Owner Training (Tampa)
27
10:30 AM
Collage Quilt (Largo - Class 1 of 2)
12:00 PM
Private Event (Tampa)
1:30 PM
Private Lesson (Largo)
28
10:00 AM
Private Event (Tampa)
10:30 AM
Spring Medley Mug Rugs (Largo)
4:00 PM
Private Event (Tampa)
6:00 PM
Beginning Quilting (Largo - Class 2 of 3)
29
10:00 AM
Kimberbell Tea Party (Largo - Class 1 of 2)
10:30 AM
Word Art Training (Tampa)
2:00 PM
P.E.P. Training (Tampa)
30
9:00 AM
Kimberbell Tea Party (Largo - Class 2 of 2)
9:30 AM
Baby Lock Club - Solaris/Destiny (Tampa)
11:30 AM
Baby Lock Club (Tampa)
31  Week 14
1
10:30 AM
Beginning Quilting (Tampa - Class 1 of 3)
2
3
4
10:00 AM
Custom Sewing/Embroidery Machine Cover (Largo Class 1 of 2)
5:00 PM
Sewing Basics (Largo)
6:00 PM
Beginning Quilting (Largo - Class 3 of 3)
6:30 PM
American Sewing Guild Meeting (Largo)
5
10:00 AM
Accuquilt - Cut Time Quilt More! (Tampa)
10:30 AM
4x4 Friday (Largo)
2:00 PM
Accuquilt - GO! Beyond the Basics (Tampa)
6
9:30 AM
Baby Lock Club - Solaris/Destiny (Tampa)
10:00 AM
Accuquilt - Cut Time Quilt More! (Largo)
11:30 AM
Baby Lock Club (Tampa)
2:00 PM
Accuquilt - GO! Beyond the Basics (Largo)