Class Calendar
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Class Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
February 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29  Week 5
10:00 AM
Tampa Tote Workshop (ST Class 2 of 2)
30
10:30 AM
Silhouette Support Group Advanced (ST Class 1 of 3)
2:00 PM
Silhouette Support Group Beginner (ST Class 1 of 3)
31
10:00 AM
Part 1 Baby Lock Serger Basic Training Course (LG)
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Sofia Basic Training Course (CW)
1
9:30 AM
Part 1 Baby Lock Serger Basic Training Course (ST) ***Time Change***
10:00 AM
Private Lesson (ST)
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Accord/Aventura/Flourish Basic Training Course (CW)
2
10:30 AM
Cut Time Quilt More with AccuQuilt (CW) - CW Classroom 3
Software 7/8 Support Group (LG)
2:00 PM
Cut Time Quilt More with AccuQuilt (ST)
6:00 PM
Bernina 7 Series Sewing Only Basic Training Center (LG)
Quilting Academy 1 (Class 1 of 4) (ST)
Sewing Basics (CW)
3
10:00 AM
Artistic University Master Class (CW Class 2 of 4)
4
9:00 AM
Baby Lock Gold'n Destiny Club (CW)
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Serger Club (ST)
Club Creative (LG)
1:00 PM
Private Lesson (ST)
1:30 PM
Silhouette Support Group Advanced (CW Class 1 of 3)
5  Week 6
12:00 PM
Collage Quilt Workshop (CW - Class 1 of 2)
6
10:00 AM
Ribbon Trimmed Cork Tote (CW - Class 1 of 2)
10:30 AM
Diamond Head Luau Quilt (LG)
12:00 PM
Baby Lock Accord/Aventura/Flourish Basic Training Course (ST) **ADD-ON CLASS**
7
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Serger Club (CW)
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Discovering your Destiny (LG)
Baby Lock Destiny Basic Training Course (ST)
1:00 PM
Baby Lock Discovering your Destiny Encore (LG)
3:00 PM
Private Lesson (LG)
8
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Discovering your Destiny (ST) **TIME CHANGE**
Cutting It Up - Vinyl (LG)
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Unity Basic Training Course (CW)
9
10:30 AM
Sweet Pea in the hoop free form table runner (LG)
5:00 PM
Edge to Edge Quilting on your Embroidery Machine (LG)
6:00 PM
Evy Hawkins Trunk Show, Lecture, and Shopping (CW)
Quilting Academy 1 (Class 2 of 4) (ST)
10
9:30 AM
Sweetheart Purse Workshop with Evy Hawkins (CW)
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Serger Club (ST)
11
9:00 AM
Mastering Your Sashiko with Evy Hawkins (CW)
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Gold'n Destiny Club (ST)
Baby Lock Serger Club (LG)
10:30 AM
Part 1 Baby Lock Serger Basic Training Course (ST) ***Date Change***
12  Week 7
13
10:00 AM
Ribbon Trimmed Cork Tote (CW - Class 2 of 2)
10:30 AM
Collage Quilt Workshop - (LG - Class 1 of 2)
Silhouette Support Group Advanced (ST Class 2 of 3)
2:00 PM
Silhouette Support Group Beginner (ST Class 2 of 3)
5:00 PM
Disappearing 9 Patch with Layer Cakes (CW)
14
St. Valentine's Day
10:30 AM
Transparency Quilt (ST - Class 1 of 2)
Quilt in a Day Twisted Log Cabin (LG)
15
10:00 AM
Club Creative (CW)
Folksy Fish Quilt (ST - Class 1 of 2)
16
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Gold'n Destiny Club (ST)
5:00 PM
Part 1 Baby Lock Serger Basic Training Course (ST)
6:00 PM
Quilting Academy 1 (Class 3 of 4) (ST)
17
10:30 AM
Mexican Star Quilt (ST - Class 1 of 2)
My Foot Book (LG)
18
9:00 AM
Baby Lock Gold'n Destiny Club (CW)
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Gold'n Destiny Club (LG)
Club Creative (ST)
1:30 PM
EmbroideryWorks Everyday (CW)
19  Week 8
1:00 PM
Silhouette Support Group Advanced (ST Class 2 of 3)
20
Washington's Birthday
10:30 AM
15 Techniques To Make Your Embroidery Easier (Clsss 2 of 4) (ST)
21
10:30 AM
Transparency Quilt (ST - Class 2 of 2)
22
10:00 AM
Folksy Fish Quilt (ST - Class 2 of 2)
10:30 AM
15 Techniques To Make Your Embroidery Easier (Class 2 of 4) (LG)
Part 2 Baby Lock Serger Basic Training Course (CW)
23
10:00 AM
Software V8 with Sylvain (LG Class 1 of 2)
10:30 AM
My Foot Book (ST)
6:00 PM
Let's Get Organized (CW)
Quilting Academy 1 (Class 4 of 4) (ST)
24
10:00 AM
Software V8 with Sylvain (LG Class 2 of 2)
10:30 AM
Baby Lock Discovering your Destiny (CW)
Mexican Star Quilt (ST - Class 2 of 2)
25
10:00 AM
BERNINA 300 Series & 530 Sewing Only Basic Training Course (LG)
Baby Lock Accord/Aventura/Flourish Basic Training Course (LG)
Baby Lock Serger Club (CW)
11:00 AM
Silhouette Mad Hatter Tea Party (ST)
1:00 PM
Bernina 7 Series Sewing Only Basic Training Center (LG)
2:00 PM
Baby Lock Destiny Sewing Only Basic Training Course (LG)
26  Week 9
12:00 PM
Collage Quilt Workshop (CW - Class 2 of 2)
27
9:00 AM
Destination Destiny with Missy Billingsley (CW Class 1 of 3) **FULL**
10:00 AM
Advanced Serger Techniques with Pam Mahshie (ST) **FULL**
28
Advanced Serger Techniques with Pam Mahshie (ST) **FULL**
9:00 AM
Destination Destiny with Missy Billingsley (CW Class 2 of 3) **FULL**
10:00 AM
Kaleidoscope Kreator Softare Basics (LG)
1
Advanced Serger Techniques with Pam Mahshie (ST) **FULL**
9:00 AM
Destination Destiny with Missy Billingsley (CW Class 3 of 3) **FULL**
4:00 PM
Sewing Basics (LG)
2
9:00 AM
Destination Destiny with Missy Billingsley (LG Class 1 of 3)
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Discovering your Destiny (ST) **TIME CHANGE**
Sewing Basics (ST)
3
9:00 AM
Destination Destiny with Missy Billingsley (LG Class 2 of 3)
10:30 AM
In The Hoop Stuffed Elephant (ST)
4
9:00 AM
Baby Lock Gold'n Destiny Club (ST) **FULL**
Destination Destiny with Missy Billingsley (LG Class 3 of 3)
10:00 AM
Baby Lock Serger Club (ST) **FULL**
1:30 PM
Silhouette Support Group (ST Class 3 of 3)